SCHEDULE

    2019.02.02 Sat
    Blen Da House #9
    Blen Da House #9
    HOUSETECHNOMINIMALDISCO
    DATE: 2019.02.02 Sat 17:00
    DOOR: ¥2000
    WITH FLYER: ¥1500
    FB参加表明 ¥1500

    -2F-
    ■DJ
    塩尻寄生 (Choutsugai)
    最高の夏 (SUNDAY DISCO SESSION)
    Ozekix (shaman/Weld)
    Kittyman
    ayaka
    Ririko Nishikawa

    -3F-
    ■DJ
    SHUICHI
    PECORINO D (COGROOVE)
    Keigo Koda (Telomere/TLMR)
    Hayashi (Up To You)
    Yuta Suzuki (TRIP)
    NAO


    詳細を見る

    2019.02.03 Sun
    Face to Face & Galaxy World
    Face to Face & Galaxy World
    ALLMIX
    DATE: 2019.02.03 Sun 17:00
    First Drink ¥1000

    《every 1st Sunday》
    -2F-
    ■LIVE
    tapejam

    ■Resident DJ
    FACE RECORDS CREW & FRIENDS

    -3F- Galaxy World
    ■DJ
    IWAKI ( DJ BAR SHELL/RE HOUSE)
    TATTI (Tokyo Mild Foundation / RE HOUSE)

    ■From VIETNAM
    SE-J
    PENCIL BOY


    詳細を見る


    2019.02.07 Thu
    CHARGE
    CHARGE
    HOUSETECHNODISCO
    DATE: 2019.02.07 Thu 19:00
    DOOR: ¥1000 / GIFT CD

    【GUEST DJs】
    MARTY SNAKE
    okuyama


    【Resident DJs】
    SICK
    SUZU

    【Bartender】
    ROUSH


    詳細を見る

    2019.02.08 Fri
    246 HIVE
    246 HIVE
    HOUSETECHNOBREAKBEATSDRUM&BASSHIPHOP
    DATE: 2019.02.08 Fri 18:00
    DOOR: ¥1500

    -2F-commune 2nd floor
    ■DJ
    SONOKI
    原島”ど真ん中”宙芳 (ど真ん中ラジオ)
    HALU (密林酒房/Coral Sunrise)
    Kotsu (CYK)
    Yuta Suzuki (Trip)
    Shunhor (Breathless)
    AI.U (0120/ANAGRA)

    ■FOOD
    fishcoop

    ■JEWELRY
    Tsunagime

    -3F-Live floor
    ■DJ&LIVE
    sigh city
    buoy
    Jun Kuramoto
    Takuma Fujie
    Kotoko Tanaka
    kim taehoon
    Tane
    dj calpiss

    ■SHOP
    2F (ツーフー)

    -4F-Kazahana floor
    ■DJ
    Bonnet Rouge B2B Yrieix
    Adyna
    Fuzzy73 (Cyberia)
    Philippe Ochsner
    SiiiI (Wendy’s)


    詳細を見る

    2019.02.09 Sat
    REX
    REX
    HOUSETECHNO
    DATE: 2019.02.09 Sat 18:00
    DOOR: ¥2000
    Adv / 1500yen Student / 1000yen(学生証提示)

    2F
    ■Guest DJ
    HEAVEN
    ■DJ
    MRMYX
    Takashit (the Lowline)
    Ke1ty
    Yuichi (Aoyama Hachi)

    3F
    ■Guest DJ
    HOWAKO(SPECTRA)
    ■DJ
    Ayaka
    Ririko
    JACKSON kaki (FORSS)
    ZAWA (Space Traveller)

    4F
    ■DJ
    DUNE
    Kazuki
    Masushi
    Haisuikou-taro
    Gyawan

    ■Food
    サイババキッチンあべんべ


    詳細を見る


    2019.02.10 Sun
    DOUBLE SIDER
    DOUBLE SIDER
    ALLMIX
    DATE: 2019.02.10 Sun 18:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    《Every 2nd sunday》

    ■DJ
    クボタタケシ
    KZA
    KE-TA THE DISCO 9
    川西卓

    ■FOOD
    ドミンゴ企画


    Overseen by DL a.k.a. BOBO JAMES and ECD


    詳細を見る

    2019.02.11 Mon
    1989′s 1990′s
    1989′s 1990′s
    HOUSEBREAKBEATSHIPHOP
    DATE: 2019.02.11 Mon 17:00
    DOOR: ¥1500/1d
    ※平成元年生まれ(1989年1月1日〜1990年3月31日生まれまで)は身分証提示で¥1000with1D

    ■GUEST BEAT LIVE
    migoren

    ■DJ
    4skoob
    COTOCO
    DAI (HUMAN MUSIC)
    EMB
    GAKI
    ICHIRO (Honey bee)
    MUKU (THE TENGS)
    SICK (A.B.E RECORDS)
    STN (Infinight Records)
    WOOD ARRAY (THE TENGS)

    ■LIVE
    comedung
    DENSUN (人化イルミネーション)
    Ganger
    madalla vibe
    shaku (R.O.M.E)
    T90-焚王-
    zoromegaten (人化イルミネーション)

    ■WORKSHOP
    grmlns


    詳細を見る

    2019.02.12 Tue
    BRAIN WAXXX 5th Anniversary
    BRAIN WAXXX 5th Anniversary
    BREAKBEATSHIPHOPDUB
    DATE: 2019.02.12 Tue 19:00
    DOOR: First Drink ¥1000

    《every 2nd Tuesday》

    ◉OPEN 19:00-23:30◉

    ■Guest
    FORTUNE D

    ■DJ
    Liberate (wurafu)
    Bushman Dr. (wurafu)
    蜻蛉-TONBO-
    No’n

    ■Food
    ERIKA CURRY

    ■Live Paint
    Nande a.k.a Gokubuto


    詳細を見る

    2019.02.13 Wed
    BARREL
    BARREL
    HIPHOPREGGAESOUL
    DATE: 2019.02.13 Wed 18:00
    First Drink ¥1000

    《every 2nd Wednesday》

    ■BARREL DJ’s
    DJ YAS (Kemuri Productions)
    JUCO (FULL MEMBER)
    MIYA
    KUMIKO
    Shingo Takahashi (IUDP/Bee’s knees)

    ■FOOD
    Maince

    ■SHOP
    Nampei Shop
    Bee’s Knees Records
    Kemuri Productions silk screen print

    ■BARREL SOUND TRAILER https://m.soundcloud.com/aoyama-hachi/barrel-trailer


    詳細を見る


    2019.02.14 Thu
    HABANERO
    HABANERO
    HOUSEDISCO
    DATE: 2019.02.14 Thu 19:00
    First Drink ¥1000

    《Every 2nd Thursday》

    ■GUEST DJ
    Sayakangaroo

    ■DJs
    IWAKI (BAR SHELL)
    TAKE(WOO/Weep Studio)
    HRK

    ■FOOD
    サイババキッチンあべんべ @Cocotable


    詳細を見る

    2019.02.15 Fri
    radical #004
    radical #004
    HOUSEELECTRONICADRUM&BASS
    DATE: 2019.02.15 Fri 18:00
    DOOR: ¥2000
    WITH FLYER: ¥1500

    ■ACT
    ALTZ
    YABE TADASHI
    AYMJET -LIVE-
    HIDE FM
    IGAXX
    MAZINBASS
    KILIN
    IGARAM
    MARIMARI
    DJ MORO
    ZIMBABWE
    SWEETCANDY
    SHAWDEE

    and more line up

    ELECTRONICS, DRUMnBASS, ACIDHOUSE


    詳細を見る

    2019.02.16 Sat
    Underground Playground
    Underground Playground
    HOUSETECHNO
    DATE: 2019.02.16 Sat 16:00
    DOOR: ¥2000
    WITH FLYER: ¥1500

    -3F Techno-
    ■DJ
    DJ YAZI (BLACK SMOKER / Twinpeaks)
    DJ SAIMURA (TECHVANE / Minima Liebenz)
    SINZIN (AXION)
    KAZUKI SERA
    ERIMIYA
    Ahreum
    yuvuy (Blomonight)

    -2F-
    ■DJ
    ENUOH (THE OATH) × MATSUNAMI (TRI-BUTE / KOMA / EMOTIVE)
    Y-park (URBAN SOUL RELAX)
    GO YAMAZAKI
    u come on! (DECK THE HOUSE)
    ruto
    Pey
    MAYU KAWAMURA

    -4F-
    JAPUB lounge
    by Reimy
    ■DJ
    Fujimon(Koji James/Neutral)
    Kenji Furuya
    t@ka(Midnight-cruise DJMix Podcast)
    howard(ZUNDA HOUSE)
    becchie
    (Creap/MODERNDISCO/ON AND ON)
    オイカワジュンペイ(タムラクラブ/L.E.A.M )
    SONOKI
    Ricky(OTOGURUME)
    shimpei watanabe(4brm/NLLN)
    DJ Uka(Dombo Brooklyn)
    zukio(banene)


    詳細を見る


    2019.02.17 Sun
    HALO
    HALO
    HOUSE
    DATE: 2019.02.17 Sun 17:00
    DOOR: ¥1000
    Entrance Free till 19:00

    ■DJ
    hitori
    Takuya Ishibashi
    Kuni Lopez
    Dorian
    foliday
    taxikick
    dera
    unclegum
    berlin
    tomar
    ippei

    ■LIVE
    LINDAMANN

    ■FOOD
    西山うどん


    詳細を見る


    2019.02.20 Wed
    Interest Match
    Interest Match
    HOUSEHIPHOPDISCO
    DATE: 2019.02.20 Wed 19:00
    DOOR: First Drink ¥1000

    《every 3rd Wednesday》

    ■GUEST DJ
    Conomark

    ■DJ
    KOJIROakaMELT (CHANNEL03)
    tatti (Tokyo Mild Foundation)
    IchI

    ■FOOD
    ALICE da 食堂


    詳細を見る

    2019.02.21 Thu
    RHYTHM&SUGAR vol. 28
    RHYTHM&SUGAR vol. 28
    HOUSETECHNODRUM&BASS
    DATE: 2019.02.21 Thu 19:00
    DOOR: ¥1500/1d

    ~2F FLOOR~
    HOUSE’DEEP HOUSE,R&B& LIVE

    ■DJ’s
    Social Kimura(Cattleya)
    Siiiii
    SeaNA (DanzaViernes / SPARKRING)
    Sick A
    YOSHI KANOU(GIA VALANCE JAPAN)

    ◾︎【CONTENTS】
    LIVE PAINT:”アベユウナ”
    FORTUNE :Tsuyoshi Ochiai
    FOOD:Chula Dog

    ~3F FLOOR~
    HOUSE,TECHNO,TECH HOUSE

    ■GUEST DJ
    DIATONIK(UNWIND)from INDIA

    ■DJ’s
    IPPEI(Cattleya)
    TIDI(Cattleya)
    AG(CRAZY BANANA)
    junyalion dj set

    ■VJ
    Sino
    Chihiro

    ◼︎Photographer
    Yuki Omichi

    ■ORGANIZER,DJ
    YOSHI KANOU(GIA VALANCE JAPAN)

    【SPONSORSHIP】
    GIA VALANCE JAPAN


    詳細を見る

    2019.02.22 Fri
    Torek Garoscio Japan Tour 2019
    Torek Garoscio Japan Tour 2019
    HOUSEBREAKBEATSHIPHOP
    DATE: 2019.02.22 Fri 18:00
    DOOR: ¥1500
    WITH FLYER: ¥1000

    ■DJs
    Torek Garoscio (Days In Orbit, France)
    FUSHIMING (HOLE AND HOLLAND)
    Minnesotah (KANDYTOWN)
    FAME (ALL GREEN LABEL)
    Yukio Nohara (YELLOW CARD)
    Sach Lee

    ■Live Painting
    TOMO¥A
    STONE63
    and more…


    詳細を見る


    2019.02.24 Sun
    Plus
    Plus
    HOUSE
    DATE: 2019.02.24 Sun 06:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    ■DJ
    Yoshi Horino
    Yoshio Takauchi
    Go Tsukahara

    ■FOOD
    サイババキッチンあべんべ@Cocotable

    ■Organizer
    石井 亜紀


    詳細を見る

    2019.02.24 Sun
    UrbanWorks feat.CHIDA
    UrbanWorks feat.CHIDA
    HOUSETECHNO
    DATE: 2019.02.24 Sun 16:00
    DOOR: ¥2000

    -2F-
    CHIDA (Ene/Mascaras)
    Daisuke PAK (ODD/V-Records)
    Motoki a.k.a. Shame (Lose Yourself)
    Yuto Sasaki (NECTAR / PETROGRYPH)
    Hiroki Nakamura (Kids Return)
    QSS (UrbanWorks)

    -3F-
    DJ SHIBATA (探心音 / THE OATH)
    YONENAGA (R406/Select Kashiwa)
    Satoshi Matsui (No House?/R.S.A.)
    erica
    Kai Galactic (DAYBREAK/UNISENSE)
    LAMB (Daytona/Alive)
    junji kouno

    -4F-
    MARUME (Florklang Records)
    mu”he (ELEPHANT)
    Chris MS (Heatwaves / Seesaw)
    Mumei (Axion)
    KANARY
    Allo
    takeru amamiya (Loiter house deep)

    -Graphic-
    SUNTRA


    詳細を見る

    2019.02.26 Tue
    thick.lab
    thick.lab
    HIPHOPALLMIX
    DATE: 2019.02.26 Tue 18:00
    DOOR: ¥1500

    ■GUEST LIVE
    WangDangDoodle
    YOKO(still-low-profile)
    BOB(for THE SEXOCIST)

    ■DANCE
    TRACEY with SPECIAL DANCER SESSION

    ■DJ
    DJ SHIGE a.k.a HEADZ3000
    DJ HIGH-D
    YOKE aka DJ REDBLOOD
    ユズル
    FULL-B

    ■LIVE
    YOKE
    8beats
    MAYA
    Yasco.
    FUZEE



    詳細を見る

    2019.02.28 Thu
    Rhythm Affair
    Rhythm Affair
    HOUSETECHNODISCO
    DATE: 2019.02.28 Thu 17:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    ■Guest DJ
    Kikiorix

    ■Feature
    Yukio Nohara (Yellow Card)
    Koga

    ■Host
    bungo
    D’Angelis

    ■Art + Exhibition
    Ryota Daimon


    詳細を見る