SCHEDULE

    2019.03.01 Fri
    Malus pumila 03
    Malus pumila 03
    HOUSETECHNODISCO
    DATE: 2019.03.01 Fri 19:00
    DOOR: ¥1500
    WITH FLYER: ¥1000

    ■DJ
    mituki(GuViGuVi)
    Hizat (Revolt, Freeee)
    Neon Noir(Freeee/FULL STEAM)
    i (Odd One Out)
    KANAMI
    Ryo
    shinya tanaka(yellow)
    Pomme_MIDORI
    Ema (Spectra / DJ Ochazuke)
    Adyna


    詳細を見る

    2019.03.02 Sat
    unisense #9
    unisense #9
    HOUSETECHNOSOULDISCO
    DATE: 2019.03.02 Sat 17:00
    DOOR: ¥2000
    WITH FLYER: ¥1500

    -2F-
    ■GUEST DJ
    SO (The Labyrinth/Mindgames)
    K.E.G (LIVING ROOM™️)

    ■DJ
    LAMB (Daytona/Alive)
    u come on! (flowers in cave)

    ■FOOD
    ビリヤニ☆タカシ

    -3F-
    ■GUEST DJ
    HIRONORI TAKAHASHI (VERSE)

    ■DJ
    BOW (ZUNDOKO DISCO)
    gaku fukuda (Akashic)
    Kai Galactic (DAYBREAK/UNISENSE)

    -4F-
    ■LIVE
    Takeda Soshi

    ■DJ
    SUZU (CHARGE)
    SANCHE (shaman)
    NISHIMAKI NAOSUKE (Capital)
    MIDORI


    詳細を見る




    2019.03.06 Wed
    ナリガリナイト
    ナリガリナイト
    ALLMIX
    DATE: 2019.03.06 Wed 19:00
    DOOR: free!

    ■ DJ
    NARIKAWA (神田Extrawelt) 
    さきるチーズ 
    Dead-man 
    やまんしろう 

    & more…

    ■LIVE
    MCサムちゃん

    ■日本舞踊
    アリちゃん

    ■HOST
    長坂ガリヲ (渋谷ROOTS)


    詳細を見る



    2019.03.09 Sat
    LAMP Vol.5
    LAMP Vol.5
    HIPHOPREGGAESOULDUBDISCO
    DATE: 2019.03.09 Sat 17:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    ■Guest act
    DJ MINOYAMA
    ALL GREEN LABEL Live set

    ■Lamp DJ’s
    9incy
    BLACKMOOD
    FLU (Infinight Records)
    GAKI
    HakubishiN (MASTERPLAN)
    IORI
    JIMA
    Kawamoto
    MARINA (FAMILY)
    MIYA (BARREL)
    MOGG (GxBxT)
    okuyama (DirtyRiverRecords)
    Sharpness
    SHOKI
    SHOTO (Nu:Essence)
    SICK (A.B.E. Records)
    STN (Infinight Records)
    U
    このまま (MASTERPLAN)
    ブラキオ (DirtyRiverRecords)


    詳細を見る


    2019.03.10 Sun
    DOUBLE SIDER
    DOUBLE SIDER
    ALLMIX
    DATE: 2019.03.10 Sun 18:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    《Every 2nd sunday》

    ■DJ
    クボタタケシ
    KZA
    KE-TA THE DISCO 9
    川西卓

    ■FOOD
    ドミンゴ企画


    Overseen by DL a.k.a. BOBO JAMES and ECD


    詳細を見る

    2019.03.12 Tue
    BRAIN WAXXX
    BRAIN WAXXX
    BREAKBEATSHIPHOPDUB
    DATE: 2019.03.12 Tue 19:00
    DOOR: First Drink ¥1000

    《every 2nd Tuesday》

    ◉OPEN 19:00-23:30◉

    ■Guest
    Eclipse Sound System

    ■DJ’s
    Liberate(wurafu)
    蜻蛉-TONBO-
    No’n
    Bushman Dr.(wurafu)

    ■Paint
    nande a.k.a gokubuto

    ■Food
    AdweeLalawee(パッタイ屋さん)


    詳細を見る

    2019.03.13 Wed
    BARREL
    BARREL
    HIPHOPREGGAESOUL
    DATE: 2019.03.13 Wed 18:00
    First Drink ¥1000

    《every 2nd Wednesday》

    ◉OPEN 18:00-23:30◉

    ■BARREL DJ’s
    DJ YAS (Kemuri Productions)
    MIYA
    DJ MOGG (GxBxT)
    ビートまさと (東横マッシブ)

    ■FOOD
    Maince

    ■SHOP
    Nampei Shop
    Bee’s Knees Records
    Kemuri Productions silk screen print

    ■BARREL SOUND TRAILER

    https://m.soundcloud.com/aoyama-hachi/barrel-trailer


    詳細を見る



    2019.03.16 Sat
    Twin Capital -March 2019 Label Showcase -
    Twin Capital -March 2019 Label Showcase -
    ELECTRONICABREAKBEATSALLMIX
    DATE: 2019.03.16 Sat 18:00
    DOOR: ¥2000/1D

    ■LIVE
    Kudo Kamome (Twin Capital)
    Technic Runner (Twin Capital / Terminal Explosion)
    Downstate (Twin Capital / Liquid Ritual )
    Sleepdealer (Twin Capital / Vinyl Digital)

    ■DJ
    Hamacide (Twin Capita/ SVBKVLT)
    Hide Funkmachine (Radical)
    Moc (Powers)
    Nackl (All Form)
    Malin (Acame)
    Kiriko & Atsuo Yasui (Beatink)
    Boogieman Akihiro

    ■VJ
    TBD aka Yoshitsugu

    ■Photo
    UNUNU

    https://twin-capital.com

    Twin Capital sound sampler

    https://soundcloud.com/twin-capital/sets/aoyama-hachi-twin-capital/s-LPNeG


    詳細を見る


    2019.03.17 Sun
    SUN DANCE
    SUN DANCE
    HOUSETECHNOMINIMALDISCO
    DATE: 2019.03.17 Sun 18:00
    DOOR: ¥2000
    WITH FLYER: ¥1500

    -2F-
    ■LIVE
    Inner Science

    ■DJ
    DJ HIROKI (Hirokism)
    KOJIRO a.k.a. MELT (CHANNEL03)
    kenjamode (Mo’House)
    Neon Noir (Revolt/Freeee)

    ■FOOD
    Tomo

    -3F-
    ■DJ
    DJ SHIBATA (探心音/THE OATH)
    Takuya Ogawa
    Hayashi (Up To You)
    Atsuki

    -4F-
    ■DJ
    The LEWD HERTZ (Kazuaki Noguchi&Awane)
    Hiroki Yamada (THE GUEST HOUSE)
    u come on! (flowers in cave)


    詳細を見る


    2019.03.20 Wed
    Interest Match
    Interest Match
    HOUSEHIPHOPDISCO
    DATE: 2019.03.20 Wed 19:00
    First Drink ¥1000

    《every 3rd Wednesday》

    ■DJ
    KOJIRO a.k.a. MELT (CHANNEL03)
    TATTI (Tokyo Mild Foundation)
    IchI

    ■FOOD
    ALICE da 食堂


    ■https://m.facebook.com/InterestMatch/

    ■https://www.mixcloud.com/meltmelt/2015_0215-interest-match-mix/


    詳細を見る


    2019.03.22 Fri
    horseplay
    horseplay
    HOUSETECHNO
    DATE: 2019.03.22 Fri 18:00
    DOOR: ¥1500/1d

    ■DJ
    ayaka
    EK
    hatakeshocknin
    HIBIKI
    Kittyman
    ruku
    ryuk
    Umi
    uubra

    ■BAND
    死亡の部屋


    ■Food
    CHIKU CHIKU NANA NANA


    詳細を見る

    2019.03.23 Sat
    Appy & Nathy Wedding Party
    Appy & Nathy Wedding Party
    TECHNODRUM&BASS
    DATE: 2019.03.23 Sat 14:30
    DOOR: ¥3000

    -2F-
    ■DJ
    TAKTILE
    VELOCITY (Human Elements)
    AYA
    EMI
    SHK
    SHINTARO (Urban Nature / 白昼夢)
    GRADATE (TBC / 白昼夢)
    CYDEBOARD (FLIP / FLIP OUT)

    -3F-
    ■DJ
    u come on!
    SYSTEM KONG (CHiE Nakajima – INTENTION / SENSE 9 – color-music)
    DJ YAZI
    DJ SAIMURA (TECHVANE / MINIMA LIEBENZ)
    TOMO HACHIGA (HYDRANT)
    + SECRET GUEST

    -4F-
    ■DJ
    Food + relaxing. No smoking on 4F please…
    お食事とリラックス。申し訳ありませんが、4階は禁煙になっております。


    詳細を見る

    2019.03.24 Sun
    MINIMAL × FISH
    MINIMAL × FISH
    TECHNOMINIMAL
    DATE: 2019.03.24 Sun 06:00
    DOOR: ¥2000
    WITH FLYER: ¥1500

    ■DJ
    Lyoma
    SUNGA(COREHEAD/BLACK SHEEP)
    KENJI OKANO (SUNNY/BLACK SHIP)
    Kojiro (Re:birth Festival)
    Fa5H10N HeALTH (WONDER HEALTH)
    Housecat (EX Tent)
    Takashi (CoiL)
    Futsuka
    ayaka
    Taiji Uemura (Psychedelic Fish)

    ■FOOD
    小料理亭 亜キッチン(HOPE)

    ■Photographer
    Yuk._a


    詳細を見る

    2019.03.26 Tue
    Low-Key
    Low-Key
    TECHNODRUM&BASS
    DATE: 2019.03.26 Tue 18:00
    DOOR: ¥1500/1d

    -DJs-
    HIDE FM
    ZIMBABWE(DUB g.i.g/Revolt)
    Mammon(Revolt)
    HARETSU
    Ranchen (Def Distortion/Hardmasterz)
    BONROCK(『B』/Minor Bass)
    Barbara Bazooka
    Red Wing a.k.a Tsubasa
    You-D(Tune-Up! )
    Hisaki(Hideout)
    Misa
    startambourine

    MC:MIDI War


    詳細を見る

    2019.03.27 Wed
    THIRD SIDE
    THIRD SIDE
    HIPHOPSOULALLMIX
    DATE: 2019.03.27 Wed 19:00
    DOOR: First Drink ¥1000

    《every 4th Wednesday》

    ■GUEST DJ
    GATCHA (the River)

    ■DJ
    COORIU
    VSTLE
    KAGURA
    RTBW
    ‪GONZ
    M28


    詳細を見る

    2019.03.28 Thu
    RHYTHM&SUGAR vol. 29
    RHYTHM&SUGAR vol. 29
    HOUSETECHNODRUM&BASS
    DATE: 2019.03.28 Thu 19:00
    DOOR: ¥1500/1d

    ~2F FLOOR~
    HOUSE’DEEP HOUSE,R&B& LIVE

    ■LIVE
    BREATH VIBES

    ■DJ’s
    2Beat
    SeaNA (DanzaViernes / SPARKRING)
    yucco
    YOSHI KANOU(GIA VALANCE JAPAN)

    ◾︎【CONTENTS】
    LIVE PAINT:”アベユウナ”
    FORTUNE :Tsuyoshi Ochiai
    Jaegaer Meister Girl:yucco

    ~3F FLOOR~
    HOUSE,TECHNO,TECH HOUSE
    ■DJ’s
    Social Kimura(Cattleya)
    IPPEI(Cattleya)
    TIDI(Cattleya)
    ONSOK
    Fumiki Syuki

    ■VJ
    Sino
    Chihiro

    ◼︎ 【FOOD】
    Chula Dog

    ◼︎Photographer
    Yuki Omichi

    ■ORGANIZER,DJ
    YOSHI KANOU(GIA VALANCE JAPAN)

    【SPONSORSHIP】
    GIA VALANCE JAPAN


    詳細を見る

    2019.03.30 Sat
    Hachi DUB
    Hachi DUB
    DRUM&BASSREGGAEDUBSTEPDUBWORLD
    DATE: 2019.03.30 Sat 19:00
    DOOR: ¥2000
    WITH FLYER: ¥1500

    -2F-
    ■DJ
    100mado (Back To Chill)
    MIYA (BARREL)
    DJ Liberate (WURAFU)
    KILLA (BS0xtra)
    JAZZ

    ■FOOD
    Adwee Lalawee

    -3F-
    ■DJ
    Re+
    HALU
    suimin
    Rio
    Oyubi

    -4F-
    ■DJ
    Dx (Soi)
    ミノワゲンタ (GLOCAL RECORDS)
    AMA UU
    YASUHIRO MORI


    詳細を見る


    2019.03.31 Sun
    Disco
    Disco
    DISCO
    DATE: 2019.03.31 Sun 18:00
    DOOR: ¥2000
    WITH FLYER: ¥1500

    -2F-
    ■DJ
    Gomez (Face to Face)
    Satoshi Matsumoto (CIRCLE)
    Suzu (CHARGE,KEY)
    Souta Raw (Tunnel Tuesday)

    ■FOOD
    ALICE da 食堂

    -3F-
    ■DJ
    Kengo (Block Party)
    ENDONAO (CMYK)
    Desko Deska a.k.a u come on!
    CALPIS (DiscoPlay)

    -4F-
    ■DJ
    最高の夏 (SUNDAY DISCO SESSION)
    discoSARA
    NISHIMAKI NAOSUKE
    pukupuku (SOUL MATTERS)
    SANCHE (Shaman)

    ■DECO
    moka


    詳細を見る