SCHEDULE



    2020.03.03 Tue
    Low-Key Vol.10
    Low-Key Vol.10
    DRUM&BASSOTHERDUBSTEP
    DATE: 2020.03.03 Tue 18:30
    DOOR: ¥1000

    ■Guest DJs
    Ken (Hangover)
    3×6 (DEAD SECT10N)
    TAK666
    Ranchen (DefDistortion / Hardmasterz / Darkside Approach)
    Ro-chi (BlackBox / Exclusive)
    Miyuki Omura (MANTLE/METH)
    Hisaki

    ■DJs
    Imeru (METH/Agg)
    MIDI War (METH)
    Mammon (Revolt)
    Zundoko Roppongi (ボンパ!/Low-Key)
    ZIMBABWE (Low-Key/Revolt)


    詳細を見る


    2020.03.06 Fri
    Leap up!!
    Leap up!!
    HOUSETECHNOHIPHOPDISCO
    DATE: 2020.03.06 Fri 19:00
    DOOR: ¥2000
    WITH FLYER: ¥1500

    【2F】
    Hiphop and Black music

    -MC-
    JIJI
    Dylan

    -DJ-
    KOTE
    O.G.W
    Yuri Nagahori
    BANANA-CHAN

    【3F】
    Deephouse and Techno

    -DJ-
    yama
    allo
    cali

    【4F】
    We are dancer!

    -DJ-
    KUMA
    rina
    jukiya
    Kazoo


    詳細を見る




    2020.03.08 Sun
    スナックRina 〜COOLG&ktaのダブルゲストでA CHI CHI A CHIなサンデーナイトSP〜
    スナックRina 〜COOLG&ktaのダブルゲストでA CHI CHI A CHIなサンデーナイトSP〜
    ALLMIX
    DATE: 2020.03.08 Sun 18:00
    DOOR: ¥1000 with ウェルカムショット

    ■ご来店DJs
    COOLG (Night Rhythm/DEEPER DEEPER)
    kta

    ■おもてなしDJs
    Bjoky

    ■ママ
    RINA

    ■チーママ
    おまな

    ■スペシャルドリンク
    おまながとった!出汁割り

    ■サービス
    おまなお手製フリーお通し
    日本酒ご注文の方にお酌サービス


    詳細を見る

    2020.03.08 Sun
    DOUBLE SIDER
    DOUBLE SIDER
    ALLMIX
    DATE: 2020.03.08 Sun 18:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    《Every 2nd sunday》

    ■DJ
    クボタタケシ
    KZA
    KE-TA THE DISCO 9
    川西卓

    ■FOOD
    ドミンゴ企画


    Overseen by DL a.k.a. BOBO JAMES and ECD


    詳細を見る

    2020.03.10 Tue
    BRAIN WAXXX
    BRAIN WAXXX
    BREAKBEATSHIPHOPDUB
    DATE: 2020.03.10 Tue 19:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    《every 2nd Tuesday》


    ■ Guest
    Noritachibana

    ■ Resident
    蜻蛉 -Live set-
    BDR a.k.a Bushman Dr.
    Liberate(wurafu)
    No’n

    ■ Live Paint
    Gokubuto

    ■ food
    Hon’s Tacos


    詳細を見る

    2020.03.11 Wed
    BARREL
    BARREL
    HIPHOPREGGAESOUL
    DATE: 2020.03.11 Wed 18:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    《every 2nd Wednesday》

    ■GUEST DJ
    SPELLBOUND (Ben the Ace, LADY-K, BLACK MOOD)

    ■BARREL DJ’s
    DJ YAS (Kemuri Productions)
    MIYA
    B政 a.k.a ビートまさと改 (東横マッシブ)
    DJ MOGG (GxBxT)

    ■FOOD
    Maince

    ■SHOP
    WORK’ IN CLUB
    Bee’s Knees Records
    BEST MATCH CORNER

    ■BARREL SOUND TRAILER

    https://m.soundcloud.com/aoyama-hachi/barrel-trailer


    詳細を見る

    2020.03.12 Thu
    HABANERO 2nd Anniversary
    HABANERO 2nd Anniversary
    HOUSEDISCO
    DATE: 2020.03.12 Thu 19:00
    DOOR ¥1000

    《Every 2nd Thursday》

    ■Guest DJ
    Satoshi Matsui (R.S.A / NO HOUSE?)

    ■DJs
    IWAKI (SHELL)
    TAKE (WOO , Weep Studio)
    HRK

    ■FOOD
    サイババキッチンあべんべ @Cocotable


    詳細を見る

    2020.03.13 Fri
    BAR TIME HACHI
    BAR TIME HACHI
    ALLMIX
    DATE: 2020.03.13 Fri 19:00
    DOOR: FREE!

    スタッフこだわりのお酒で、ゆったりと会話の楽しめる一夜です♪
    チャージフリーですのであまり無いこの機会、是非ぜひお気軽にお立ち寄りください♪


    詳細を見る

    2020.03.14 Sat
    NINE’s BAR
    NINE’s BAR
    TECHNO
    DATE: 2020.03.14 Sat 06:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    2F SPACE
    ■DJ
    CD HATA(Dachambo)
    SHINICHIRO IMANARI(09RECORDINGS)

    ■FOOD
    サイババキッチンあべんべ

    3F RINN∃ by TECHVANE
    ■DJ
    SAIMURA
    SINZIN


    詳細を見る

    2020.03.14 Sat
    LAMP Vol.11
    LAMP Vol.11
    HIPHOPREGGAESOULDUBDISCO
    DATE: 2020.03.14 Sat 17:00
    DOOR: ¥1500

    ■Guest DJ
    DJ KENTA(ZZ PRODUCTION)

    ■Release Live
    Clickqnot&7AW

    ■LIVE
    DaMindst8$
    MOD’z CORP’s
    POD&matatabi

    ■Beat Live
    matatabi

    ■Lamp DJ’s
    9incy
    BLACKMOOD
    Chami
    FLU(Infinight Records)
    GAKI
    HakubishiN(MASTERPLAN)
    IKKYU
    JIMA
    Kuroneko
    MIYA(BARREL)
    NATO
    okuyama(DirtyRiverRecords)
    Sharpness
    Shingen
    SHOKI
    SHOTO(Nu:Essence)
    SMILY
    STN(Infinight Records)
    TREX
    U
    このまま(MASTERPLAN)

    ■Live Paint
    sakurarukas

    ■Food
    Maince


    詳細を見る


    2020.03.15 Sun
    hideout
    hideout
    HOUSETECHNO
    DATE: 2020.03.15 Sun 16:00
    DOOR: ¥2000
    ADV ¥1500

    ■GUEST DJ
    KO UMEHARA (Komabano oscillation Lab./contatto)

    ■DJ
    FCD
    FGR
    kawa
    kotsu
    Masaki
    nyao
    portal
    Takuya Awata
    Yoshitaka Shirakura

    ■hideout‘s dj
    ayaka
    bungo
    celter
    hinako
    Kanako.iz
    sleepyhead
    Shucream


    詳細を見る

    2020.03.16 Mon
    RHYTHM&SUGAR vol. 40 〜40Special Edition〜
    RHYTHM&SUGAR vol. 40 〜40Special Edition〜
    HOUSETECHNODRUM&BASS
    DATE: 2020.03.16 Mon 19:00
    DOOR: ¥2000/1D

    -2F- (HOUSE’DEEP HOUSE,R&B& LIVE)

    ■ GUEST DJ
    MAYUMI

    ■ DJs
    TIDI(BLOOM/Catteleya)
    VENNY(BLOOM/Catteleya)
    KenNYstyle(BLOOM)
    Tigerpunch
    YOSHI KANOU(GIA VALANCE JAPAN/BLOOM)

    ◼︎CONTENTS
    LIVE PAINT: アベユウナ”
    FORTUNE : ホロスコ

    ◼︎FOOD
    ONNES PROJECT RECORDS FOOD (TaisoEgao)

    -3F- (HOUSE,TECHNO,TECH HOUSE)

    ■DJs
    2BEAT
    Coyubi (Stardust From Tomorrow,TECHNO MINIMAL&FREE、•〜)
    IPPEI(Cattleya)
    Go

    ■VJ
    Sino

    ■ORGANIZER, DJ
    YOSHI KANOU(GIA VALANCE JAPAN)

    【SPONSORSHIP】
    GIA VALANCE JAPAN


    詳細を見る


    2020.03.18 Wed
    Interest Match
    Interest Match
    HOUSEHIPHOPDISCO
    DATE: 2020.03.18 Wed 19:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    《every 3rd Wednesday》

    ■DJ
    TATTI (Tokyo Mild Foundation)
    IchI

    https://www.facebook.com/InterestMatch/videos/612701229254585/


    詳細を見る

    2020.03.19 Thu
    remove
    remove
    MINIMAL
    DATE: 2020.03.19 Thu 19:00
    DOOR: ¥1500

    -2F-
    ■DJ
    Takashi Himeoka
    Yuto Sasaki
    DJ FGR
    GyaWan

    ■FOOD
    ONKsit

    -3F-
    ■DJ
    yama’ (Jammin’)
    DJ SHIBATA (探心音)
    TLMR (keigo & Takehiro)

    -4F-
    ■DJ
    Satoshi Matsui (NO HOUSE? / R.S.A)
    ippei (HALO/homework)
    ayaka


    詳細を見る


    2020.03.20 Fri
    DISCO #5
    DISCO #5
    DISCO
    DATE: 2020.03.20 Fri 17:00
    DOOR: ¥2000
    WITH FLYER: ¥1500

    ■DJ
    青野賢一 (BEAMS RECORDS)
    Bungo
    Endo Nao
    fandation (phantom)
    FLU (Infinight Records)
    image play (atsuko& kaori)
    Jun Kamimura
    KDT
    Mao Yamazaki
    NISHIMAKI NAOSUKE (Capital)
    Ririko Nishikawa
    SANCHE (Shaman)
    Souta Raw (DiscoPlay)
    Takehiko Kitahara
    Takeshi Sato
    Yuki Kakuno

    ■Bunka members DJ
    Hanaka
    Kinya (vinyl youth)
    Tomoo
    Yujiwada (afterwinter)
    moka

    ■FOOD
    ガパオ食堂

    ■DECO
    moka

    ■Photo exhibition
    Hanaka


    詳細を見る


    2020.03.21 Sat
    SPECTRA LABEL SHOW VOL.21
    SPECTRA LABEL SHOW VOL.21
    HOUSETECHNOMINIMAL
    DATE: 2020.03.21 Sat 17:00
    DOOR: ¥2000円
    ADV ¥1500

    ■LIVE
    HIROYUKI ARAKAWA (SPECTRA)
    CHRUMI (SPECTRA)
    DAN CROWLEY (SPECTRA)

    ■DJ
    MAREAM (SPECTRA)
    TAKAYUKI KAMIYA (秋葉原重工)
    SHIGe (NIZI, HIHAT)
    ATOMO (SPECTRA)
    HACKMARKT (Vertigo)
    HIROKI ASANO
    排水口太郎
    MJ
    flashlight (SPECTRA)
    ZOWI(GO UP)


    詳細を見る


    2020.03.22 Sun
    Persons
    Persons
    ALLMIXCROSSOVER
    DATE: 2020.03.22 Sun 17:00
    DOOR: ¥2000
    ADV ¥1500

    3.22 sun @青山蜂
    open 17:00
    door 2000/discount 1500

    -2F-
    ■LIVE
    Eastern.P (IP)

    ■DJ
    MOODMAN
    AIWABEATZ
    Shakke
    friskie
    themaki (GTRNG)

    -3F-
    ■LIVE
    CAT BOYS feat. Shun Shun
    十三画
    REDROOM
    Tomidokoro

    -4F-
    ■DJ
    The LEWD HERTZ (KAZUAKI NOGUCHI & AWANE)
    IchI (IchI Bar)
    ilsoo (Back to the fever)
    RECOO
    natsumi (NEW WAVE)
    N Pacino


    詳細を見る


    2020.03.25 Wed
    THIRD SIDE
    THIRD SIDE
    HIPHOPSOULALLMIX
    DATE: 2020.03.25 Wed 19:00
    DOOR: ¥1500/1D

    《every 4th Wednesday》

    ■GUEST BEAT LIVE
    えんぷてぃーやーまんず

    ■DJs and MCs
    COORIU
    KGR
    VSTLE
    GONZ
    M28
    DAIKI


    詳細を見る