SCHEDULE


    2024.05.25 Sat
    SEMI-USUAL JOURNEY
    SEMI-USUAL JOURNEY
    HOUSETECHNO
    DATE: 2024.05.25 Sat 17:00
    DOOR: ¥2000 ADV ¥1500

    ■2F “Home”
    Sota(Back Home)
    Kuwabara(Back Home)
    Ippei(homework)
    Kabe
    RAMI
    塩尻寄生
    scrab

    ■3F “Old Sport!” MACARONI & S459
    guro.det
    niwa
    髙橋 洸太郎
    Yuichi Uchibayashi
    scrab

    ■4F “New Gen”
    Keigo
    Onométro (Soundcasts)
    USAMI
    窓に風
    scrab


    詳細を見る

    2024.05.26 Sun
    ASA-HACHI × 4our Maison × TECHVANE Supported by Jagermeister @Aoyama Hachi (from bonobo)
    ASA-HACHI × 4our Maison × TECHVANE Supported by Jagermeister @Aoyama Hachi (from bonobo)
    HOUSETECHNO
    DATE: 2024.05.26 Sun 06:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    ■2F
    =Special Guest DJ=
    Yummy
    Dx (Soi / BS0)
    Osam Green Giant (Soi / BS0 / BS0xtra)
    HouseCat (6ithTeM HeAVeN / HEDONIST’S SAMBHALA / ex.AoyamaTenT)

    =Opening Guest Act=
    BOSH

    =Closing Guest Act=
    KATSU ARAI × endorphin (空心才楽団) × GØRËTEX aka GAKU SAIMURA

    =Resident DJ=
    SINZIN (AXION / ex.module)

    ■3F
    =Special Guest Act=
    DANA NADA (Harmony / Re:birth Festival) × GAKU SAIMURA
    DJ SAKI (THE AGE OF LOVE / idola / from Osaka)
    Kojiro (Re:birth Festival) × DANDAN (Ni hao ma?)
    PUSTER × GAKU SAIMURA

    =Opening Guest Act=
    TAICHI KAWAHIRA (Brightness / REWLOOLA)

    =Closing Set=
    YOUTH (MANEUVER)

    =Resident DJ=
    GAKU SAIMURA (TECHVANE / Third Eye / MINIMA LIEBENZ)

    =notion aggregation=
    志場 SIVA

    =VJ=
    VJ HAKAAKI
    VJ K2

    ■4F
    =Guest DJ=
    JROC (from Melbourne, Australia)
    Terry.M
    Y-park (URBAN SOUL RELAX)
    Stephan × TAISHIN INOUE (SONIC TEST)

    =Opening Guest Act=
    MUNEMASA (FLIGHT)

    =Resident DJ=
    HARUYAMA (RINN∈ / ex.module)
    Fuzzy73 (N.A.S.A.) × nakikill)


    詳細を見る

    2024.05.26 Sun
    MOTION
    MOTION
    TECHNO
    DATE: 2024.05.26 Sun 15:00
    DOOR: ¥2000

    ■2F
    SIGNAL (UNREAL/ZERO GRAVITY/Motion)
    HAMAH(OURO8OROS)
    Ryuga Nomoto(Ginza member)
    TANAKA
    KIKU
    MOCHIDA
    Joma
    Gewnky
    Arisa

    ■3F
    DJ MASASHI MATSUI (L.S.S TRAXX) 
    HIROAKI WADA(SPACEFLOWER/HARMONIOUS)
    Nao.ichikawa
    MUNEMASA (FLIGHT)
    santamaria
    endote
    HORKEW(CORTEX)
    Swanny Davis

    VJ chuya kamoi

    ■4F
    Sunny
    Dr.Pay
    Wild Morley
    KazuPSG
    CHIKO&MIYAMO
    cosmolady
    YOSHIZATO
    kane


    詳細を見る



    2024.06.01 Sat
    Endor
    Endor
    TECHNO
    DATE: 2024.06.01 Sat 18:00
    DOOR: ¥2000 ADV ¥1500

    ■2F
    GUEST LIVE:
    Yasuo Sato

    DJ(AtoZ):
    Delafouste
    Electrician
    DJ DON
    Dj mariko
    ReNa ChINo

    ■3F
    DJ(AtoZ):
    OKBE
    Marco(SOLIDROOMS)
    mukuro-jima
    ZEN

    ■4F
    DJ(AtoZ):
    Anton T
    BLANC=CHANG
    ちゃーりー(パイクサイス)
    issey
    Miholu

    FOOD:
    LALA

    HOST:
    GENZOU×ReZo

    POP UP:
    CRUZ FADE LLC
    SPADE LAB

    Produce by : FAHRT8


    詳細を見る




    2024.06.08 Sat
    Dancing Building -2nd ANNIVERSARY-
    Dancing Building -2nd ANNIVERSARY-
    HOUSE
    DATE: 2024.06.08 Sat 17:00
    DOOR: ¥1500

    -2F-
    MUSICMAN
    MagRena
    Kenji Sasaki
    SK6 
    daiki & ave

    ◾️FOOD
    おばんざい さち子

    -3F-
    YONENAGA (R406/SELECT KASHIWA)
    Sayuri
    H.C.T.U. (Satoshi Matsui / Pocho in the house / 増田優作)
    Oryo   
    JOEL

    ■VJ
    sino

    -4F-
    影山JAPAN
    SHOGO
    BIB
    TSUZAKI (PUNCHDRUNKER)
    Raku


    詳細を見る


    2024.06.12 Wed
    BARREL
    BARREL
    HIPHOPREGGAESOUL
    DATE: 2024.06.12 Wed 19:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    -2F-
    ■GUEST DJ
    竹細工

    ■BARREL DJs
    DJ YAS (Kemuri Productions)
    JUCO (Fullmember)
    MIYA
    KUMIKO
    Shingo Takahashi (IUDP/Bee’s knees)

    ■Gallery 
    “in theBARREL”
    by Nampei Akaki

    ■FOOD
    kitchentosh


    詳細を見る