SCHEDULE

    2020.01.04 Sat
    NEWDAY
    NEWDAY
    HOUSETECHNOMINIMAL
    DATE: 2020.01.04 Sat 18:00
    DOOR: ¥1500
    WITH FLYER: ¥1000

    〈2F〉
    Jammid
    k_yam
    MRMYX
    SHIBUHOUSE DJ CREW
    Takuma

    〈3F〉
    Kouki.K
    ushita
    Machiko
    Ken Paul

    〈4F〉
    WAX ON BOOGIE
    naka.
    taka


    詳細を見る


    2020.01.05 Sun
    Face to Face presents じゃけ&snuc “しりあす” Nealysm “Multiplicity” Double Launch Party
    Face to Face presents じゃけ&snuc “しりあす” Nealysm “Multiplicity” Double Launch Party
    ALLMIX
    DATE: 2020.01.05 Sun 17:00
    DOOR: ¥1500

    Release act
    じゃけ&snuc
    Nealysm

    Guest Live act
    内堀 智太 Key.Gt
    広瀬 史也 Ba
    片桐 聡 Dr

    FUNI Rap
    Tristero Beats
    Ra Ra Raj Beats

    Guest DJs
    Tajima hal
    K-grind

    Face to Face DJs
    Giry Yamamoto
    TODAY
    Yusuke Ishikawa
    Gomez


    詳細を見る

    2020.01.08 Wed
    BARREL
    BARREL
    HIPHOPREGGAESOUL
    DATE: 2020.01.08 Wed 18:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    《every 2nd Wednesday》

    ◉OPEN 18:00-23:30◉


    ■GUEST DJ
    FORMATION (RHYDA&OG Militant B)

    ■BARREL DJ’s
    DJ YAS (Kemuri Productions)
    MIYA
    B政 a.k.a ビートまさと改 (東横マッシブ)
    DJ MOGG (GxBxT)

    ■FOOD
    Maince

    ■SHOP
    WORK’ IN CLUB
    Bee’s Knees Records
    BEST MATCH CORNER
    ■BARREL SOUND TRAILER

    https://m.soundcloud.com/aoyama-hachi/barrel-trailer


    詳細を見る

    2020.01.10 Fri
    Mignon JAPAN TOUR
    Mignon JAPAN TOUR
    DUBSTEPDUB
    DATE: 2020.01.10 Fri 19:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    ■GUEST DJ
    Mignon[Seoul]
    (Honey Badger Records / Rough House Munich)

    ■DJ
    DJ Liberate(WURAFU)
    Bushman Dr.(WURAFU)
    JAZZCUZZ
    COTOCO



    詳細を見る

    2020.01.11 Sat
    Twin Flames
    Twin Flames
    TECHNO
    DATE: 2020.01.11 Sat 06:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    ===2F BAR LOUNGE : HOUSE===
    ENUOH
    GORO (Arabesque Greenling/Snows On Conifer)
    HouseCat (ex.AoyamaTenT/6ithTeM HeAVeN/HEDONIST’S SAMBHALA) 

    ===3F MAIN FLOOR : TECHNO===
    SECRET DJ -3HOUR SET-
    MAREAM -3HOUR SET-


    詳細を見る

    2020.01.11 Sat
    LAMP Vol.10
    LAMP Vol.10
    HIPHOPREGGAESOULDUBDISCO
    DATE: 2020.01.11 Sat 17:00
    DOOR: ¥1500

    ■Guest Live
    FORTUNE D

    ■Guest DJ
    ZASSYCHEE
    Minnesotah(KANDYTOWN)

    ■LIVE
    Blank Comfort Posse(Infinight Records)
    DaMindst8$
    MOD’z CORP’s

    ■Lamp DJ’s
    9incy
    BLACKMOOD
    FLU(Infinight Records)
    GAKI
    HakubishiN(MASTERPLAN)
    IKKYU
    JIMA
    MIYA(BARREL)
    okuyama(DirtyRiverRecords)
    Sharpness
    SHOKI
    SHOTO(Nu:Essence)
    STN(Infinight Records)
    TREX
    U
    このまま(MASTERPLAN)
    ブラキオ(DirtyRiverRecords)

    ■Food
    Maince


    詳細を見る


    2020.01.12 Sun
    DOUBLE SIDER
    DOUBLE SIDER
    ALLMIX
    DATE: 2020.01.12 Sun 18:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    《Every 2nd sunday》

    ■DJ
    クボタタケシ
    KZA
    KE-TA THE DISCO 9
    川西卓

    ■FOOD
    ドミンゴ企画


    Overseen by DL a.k.a. BOBO JAMES and ECD


    詳細を見る

    2020.01.13 Mon
    Re:birth in Contact After party supported by Minimal Fish
    Re:birth in Contact After party supported by Minimal Fish
    HOUSETECHNO
    DATE: 2020.01.13 Mon 06:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    -Line up-
    Sun Meng (Lantern Beijing/from China)
    Ree.K (Space Gathering)
    Sunga (Black Sheep)
    Tsutomu (Sawagi Festival)
    HouseCat × Tea Young Day
    Kenji Okano (Black Ship/Sunny)
    Deim (Love Henhouse)
    Suimin (南蛮渡来)
    mu”he (Fusion)
    Toshiki (Matsuri Digital Chill)
    Fa5HION HeALTH
    Ayaka
    Miya
    Cinn
    &
    Kojiro (Re:birth Festival)

    VJ : DOT.TV
    Food : 小料理亭 亜キッチン


    and more & more…


    詳細を見る

    2020.01.14 Tue
    BRAIN WAXXX
    BRAIN WAXXX
    BREAKBEATSHIPHOPDUB
    DATE: 2020.01.14 Tue 19:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    《every 2nd Tuesday》

    ◉OPEN 19:00-23:30◉

    ■Guest
    CHAM+i

    ■Dance show case
    Uoomin

    ■Dj’s
    Liberate
    Bushman Dr.
    No’n
    Tonbo

    ■Live Paint
    Gokubuto

    ■food
    Masaman(寿司)


    詳細を見る

    2020.01.15 Wed
    Interest Match
    Interest Match
    HOUSEHIPHOPDISCO
    DATE: 2020.01.15 Wed 19:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    《every 3rd Wednesday》

    ■GUEST DJ
    Yoshi Goto

    ■DJ
    KOJIRO a.k.a. MELT (CHANNEL03)
    TATTI (Tokyo Mild Foundation)
    IchI (IchI Bar)

    https://www.facebook.com/InterestMatch/videos/612701229254585/


    詳細を見る

    2020.01.16 Thu
    HABANERO
    HABANERO
    HOUSEDISCO
    DATE: 2020.01.16 Thu 19:00
    DOOR ¥1000

    《Every 2nd Thursday》

    ■DJs
    IWAKI (SHELL)
    TAKE (WOO , Weep Studio)
    HRK

    ■FOOD
    サイババキッチンあべんべ @Cocotable


    詳細を見る

    2020.01.17 Fri
    orange queen vol.2
    orange queen vol.2
    HOUSETECHNOHIPHOP
    DATE: 2020.01.17 Fri 19:00
    DOOR: ¥1500
    WITH FLYER: ¥1000/1drink

    -2F-
    ■DJ(HOUSE)

    SEIRA
    NΔNΔ
    SANTA
    AYA
    AIKOINOUE

    -3F-
    ■DJ(TECHNO)

    DJ MANGO(Neuron)
    LAMB (DAYTONA/Alive)
    KAI GALACTIC(DAYBREAK/FUSION)
    k_yam (REMEDY)
    TaNi (DEPAYSEMAN / MONOLITH)


    -4F-
    ■DJ/LIVE(HIPHOP)

    wisteria(LIVE)
    DJ atushi
    ya_ba
    morizoh
    CO

    ■SHISHA
    Y curioS hookah

    ■FOOD
    CUTTECO (CURRY)

    -FILM-
    takuma


    詳細を見る

    2020.01.18 Sat
    THE GUEST HOUSE 24HOURS PARTY TOKYO 2020 Part.2@Aoyama Hachi
    THE GUEST HOUSE 24HOURS PARTY TOKYO 2020 Part.2@Aoyama Hachi

    DATE: 2020.01.18 Sat 06:00
    DOOR: 1000yen : before 17:00
    1500yen : after 17:00


    -2F- 6:00〜23:00
    KINKY GROOVE(Yoshiki Funatsu+Basara-Za aka ALPH ZEN+Hiroki Yamada/THE GUEST HOUSE)
    Shintaro.D(Untitled/INIT)
    Sinob Satosi(Untitled)
    BLACKSHIP(SUNNY)
    Karinga
    Kazizi(Greyhound)
    Signal(sammeln/ZERO GRAVITY/Release)
    Tomoya Watanabe(OFF THE RECORD)
    Rio Kawamoto
    I-BEAR’(THE GUEST HOUSE)

    Food:サイババキッチンあべんべ

    -3F- 17:00〜23:00
    Thomas Futoso(MICROWAVE from Shanghai)
    Jason Glanville(HighPath Records / Vox Sound from London)
    Takashi Himeoka(Untitled/Phreak)
    Let’s&Go(Takuro Kawakami+Yoshiya Ishiyama/THE GUEST HOUSE)
    MIDY

    -4F- 17:00〜23:00
    REKI(ELEPHANT)
    Yocci(PETROGLYPH)
    POPPO(Ruby Room)
    YOSUKE SUZUKI(disk Union)
    DJason

    Hostess : Yoko Mama


    詳細を見る


    2020.01.19 Sun
    DISCO #4
    DISCO #4
    DISCO
    DATE: 2020.01.19 Sun 18:00
    DOOR: ¥2000
    WITH FLYER: ¥1500

    ■GUEST DJ
    Hattori (Back Cream / PIGEON RECORDS)

    ■DJ
    Souta Raw (Tunnel Tuesday)
    Gomez (FACE RECORDS)
    EMARLE
    HALSOUL
    discoSARA
    CALPIS (DiscoPlay)
    SANCHE (Shaman)
    NISHIMAKI NAOSUKE (Capital)
    DJ FAME
    MA-I
    GAKI
    HakubishiN
    natsumi (NEW WAVE)

    ■DECO
    moka


    詳細を見る


    2020.01.23 Thu
    RHYTHM&SUGAR vol. 38
    RHYTHM&SUGAR vol. 38
    HOUSETECHNODRUM&BASS
    DATE: 2020.01.23 Thu 19:00
    DOOR: ¥2000/1D

    ■DJs
    Coyubi (Stardust From Tomorrow,TECHNO MINIMAL&FREE、•〜)
    Ailo(NADOKA)Djset
    IPPEI(Cattleya)
    TIDI(Catteleya)
    YOSHI KANOU(GIA VALANCE JAPAN)

    ■CONTENTS
    LIVE PAINT: アベユウナ”
    FORTUNE : ホロスコ

    ◼︎FOOD
    ONNES PROJECT RECORDS FOOD (TaisoEgao)

    ■ORGANIZER, DJ
    YOSHI KANOU(GIA VALANCE JAPAN)

    【SPONSORSHIP】
    GIA VALANCE JAPAN


    詳細を見る


    2020.01.25 Sat
    DESKO #4 -Desko Deska Birthday Bash Special-
    DESKO #4 -Desko Deska Birthday Bash Special-
    HOUSEALLMIXDISCOWORLD
    DATE: 2020.01.25 Sat 17:00
    DOOR: ¥2000
    19時までの入場で1000


    ▼2F -DESKO Resident DJ floor-
    塩尻寄生
    shucream
    Desko Deska

    ▼3F -Guest DJ floor-
    CHIDA(Ene/Mascaras)
    U-T(bamboo)
    Butch (Huit Etoiles)
    Karinga
    naka. (Sanctuary)

    ▼4F スナックRina floor〜おめで鯛!新年一発目はDESKOに出張開店で福を呼び込むゾSP〜
    ■ご来店DJ
    HOBOBRAZIL(bar bonobo)
    suimin
    Ozekix(Shaman)
    ■おもてなしDJ
    Björky
    ■支配人
    ROUSH
    ■ママ
    RINA
    ■チーママ
    おまな


    詳細を見る

    2020.01.26 Sun
    WALD(バルト)
    WALD(バルト)
    TECHNO
    DATE: 2020.01.26 Sun 06:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    DJ:
    Gonno (WC/Merkur/mulemusiq/International Feel/Ostgut Ton/Beats in Space)

    Satoshi Matsui (NO HOUSE? / R.S.A)

    REKI(ELEPHANT)

    Food:
    サイババキッチンあべんべ@COCOTABLE



    詳細を見る