SCHEDULE


    2020.02.01 Sat
    ANIMAL
    ANIMAL
    HOUSETECHNO
    DATE: 2020.02.01 Sat 17:00
    DOOR: ¥1500

    2F:
    KENNTA(Time&Space)
    Minor Black(Isola Sound)
    Hiro

    3F:
    OTO
    PAST LAST SUMMER
    BLACK MAMBA
    NASAA(LIVE)
    リサックマ⭐︎
    TOSS WANG
    NASA
    TAIGA

    4F:
    Yosuke Watanabe
    Boogie Piggie
    Kiko Kostadinov

    FOOD:
    NOWOD CURRY/ HYMNS COFFEE


    詳細を見る

    2020.02.02 Sun
    HONEYCOMB STRUCTURE
    HONEYCOMB STRUCTURE
    TECHNO
    DATE: 2020.02.02 Sun 06:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    DJ
    TAICHI KAWAHIRA(Brightness|LUIDA)
    KATSU ARAI (PLUS REC Utsunomiya)
    DJ SAIMURA(TECHVANE)
    TARZAN(ODD Friday|NEWTONE|MEiYOU)
    HARUYAMA(RINN∃|ex.module)

    FOOD
    亀食堂


    詳細を見る


    2020.02.04 Tue
    Low-Key Vol.9
    Low-Key Vol.9
    DRUM&BASSOTHERDUBSTEP
    DATE: 2020.02.04 Tue 18:30
    DOOR: ¥1000

    ■Guest DJs
    ENA (Horo/latency)
    Satoshi (Hangover)
    SSK VERS
    Raw a, k.a Acid Brothers (rhythmic zone/和刻)

    ■DJs
    marimari (United Techno Famillia)
    YOSHIBA SHINJI
    MIDI War (METH)
    Mammon (Revolt)
    Zundoko Roppongi (ボンパ!/Low-Key)
    Imeru (METH/Agg)
    ZIMBABWE (Low-Key/Revolt)


    詳細を見る




    2020.02.08 Sat
    Bright
    Bright
    HOUSETECHNO
    DATE: 2020.02.08 Sat 17:00
    DOOR: ¥2000

    ■Guest DJ
    Dazzle Drums

    2F
    ■DJ
    NIKARAGUA EXODUS
    Cali (the Lowline/House of voogue)
    Daichi TOMA
    Naoki Iwata
    RINALUCKY
    wen
    Yoshiki Aoyama

    3F
    ■DJ
    Howard
    na-na
    Lillian
    yumi
    Ikoma
    ツヅラ

    ■Photo
    Ayaka niiyama


    詳細を見る


    2020.02.09 Sun
    DOUBLE SIDER
    DOUBLE SIDER
    ALLMIX
    DATE: 2020.02.09 Sun 18:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    《Every 2nd sunday》

    ■DJ
    クボタタケシ
    KZA (お休み)
    KE-TA THE DISCO 9
    川西卓

    ■FOOD
    ドミンゴ企画


    Overseen by DL a.k.a. BOBO JAMES and ECD


    詳細を見る



    2020.02.11 Tue
    BRAIN WAXXX 6th Anniversary
    BRAIN WAXXX 6th Anniversary
    BREAKBEATSHIPHOPDUB
    DATE: 2020.02.11 Tue 17:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    《every 2nd Tuesday》


    ■ Guest
    GREEN ASSASSIN DOLLAR
    メメ

    ■ Resident
    蜻蛉 -Live set-
    BDR a.k.a Bushman Dr.
    Liberate(wurafu)
    No’n

    ■ Live Paint
    Gokubuto

    ■ food
    ONKsit


    詳細を見る

    2020.02.12 Wed
    BARREL
    BARREL
    HIPHOPREGGAESOUL
    DATE: 2020.02.12 Wed 18:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    《every 2nd Wednesday》

    ◉OPEN 18:00-23:30◉


    ■SPECIAL GUEST LIVE
    近藤 等則

    ■GUEST DJ
    SEKI HIDEKIYO (FTP)

    ■BARREL DJ’s
    DJ YAS (Kemuri Productions)
    JUCO (FULL MEMBER)
    MIYA
    KUMIKO
    Shingo Takahashi (IUDP/Bee’s knees)

    ■FOOD
    Maince

    ■SHOP
    WORK’ IN CLUB
    Bee’s Knees Records
    BEST MATCH CORNER

    ■BARREL SOUND TRAILER

    https://m.soundcloud.com/aoyama-hachi/barrel-trailer


    詳細を見る

    2020.02.13 Thu
    HABANERO
    HABANERO
    HOUSEDISCO
    DATE: 2020.02.13 Thu 19:00
    DOOR ¥1000

    《Every 2nd Thursday》

    ■Guest DJ
    KATAGIRI from Hokkaido
    (it’s music at CLUB ROOTS)

    ■DJs
    IWAKI (SHELL)
    TAKE (WOO , Weep Studio)
    HRK

    ■FOOD
    サイババキッチンあべんべ @Cocotable


    詳細を見る




    2020.02.15 Sat
    118 – SYSTEM OF A DAWN
    118 – SYSTEM OF A DAWN
    TECHNOBREAKBEATSALLMIXDUB
    DATE: 2020.02.15 Sat 18:00
    DOOR: ¥2000
    WITH FLYER: ¥1500

    ??? – Live
    BAKITOMA堂 – FOOD
    DJ Aki Palladium
    DJ AKO(SMILE./心太/ILLUMINOID/ SIRIUS 528hz/RHYTHMIC ZONE)
    DJ-C.A.D(5α REDUCTASE.Elusive Guerrilla Sounds)
    DJ HIDE FM
    DJ Karinga
    DJ Maco (HERE COMES DADA STOKED!)
    DJ Mammon (revolt)
    DJ Metal (methane)
    DJ MIDI War (METH)
    DJ mu”he (FUSION/PARNASSUS)
    DJ RAW The Backwell
    DJ Shintaro & Gradate (haktúːm)
    DJ Simon Duell
    DJ TESSIN (FRASCO)
    DJ Thomyorko (混乱)
    DJ Yukaremix (ballad)
    Neiro Manda La – SHOP
    NONOMI Massage
    The Spilt Ink – Live Paint
    TONBO (蜻蛉) – Live
    黄麗那 – Live Paint


    詳細を見る


    2020.02.16 Sun
    HALO
    HALO
    HOUSE
    DATE: 2020.02.16 Sun 17:00
    DOOR: ¥1000
    Entrance Free till 19:00

    - Featuring Act -
    ■DJ
    マイケルJフォクス(CITY OH BABY)

    - HALO Residents -
    ■DJ
    foliday
    hitori
    Dorian
    Kuni Lopez
    berlin
    LINDAMANN
    dera
    ippei
    Takuya Ishibashi
    taxikick
    unclegum
    tomar


    詳細を見る


    2020.02.19 Wed
    Interest Match
    Interest Match
    HOUSEHIPHOPDISCO
    DATE: 2020.02.19 Wed 19:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    《every 3rd Wednesday》

    ■GUEST DJ
    N Pacino

    ■DJ
    KOJIRO a.k.a. MELT (CHANNEL03)
    TATTI (Tokyo Mild Foundation)
    IchI (IchI Bar)

    https://www.facebook.com/InterestMatch/videos/612701229254585/


    詳細を見る


    2020.02.22 Sat
    Sukhumvit
    Sukhumvit
    HOUSETECHNOMINIMAL
    DATE: 2020.02.22 Sat 06:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    DJ:
    Yonenaga (Select Kashiwa / R406)
    QSS (Urban Works)
    Futsuka (Open Mind)
    Satoshi Matsui (R.S.A / NO HOUSE?)

    Food:
    サイババキッチンあべんべ @ Cocotable




    詳細を見る

    2020.02.22 Sat
    PBM & ULSD presents… BEAT SPACE
    PBM & ULSD presents… BEAT SPACE
    HIPHOPCROSSOVER
    DATE: 2020.02.22 Sat 18:00
    DOOR: 3000yen + 1d
    WITH FLYER: 2500yen + 1d

    -Live&DJ-(A to Z)
    Aaron Choulai
    B.D.
    BUDAMUNK
    BLACKMOOD
    bmbr
    CHILY T
    CRAM
    DOMMY
    EL moncherie
    Fitz ambro$e
    FKD
    illsugi
    Kavvd
    Lick
    RLP
    SHOKI
    Submerse
    tajima hal
    ttr
    ULSD
    VIBEPAK
    3
    .
    -VJ-
    ALL CLEAR
    .
    -FOOD-
    CHICK FLICK BAKE
    .
    -SHOP-
    MADE FOR BROTHERS


    詳細を見る

    2020.02.23 Sun
    Plus
    Plus
    HOUSE
    DATE: 2020.02.23 Sun 06:00
    DOOR: ¥1000

    ◾️DJ
    Yoshi Horino (UNKNOWN season / YoshiFumi)
    Yoshio Takauchi (U.G.P)
    Tea Young Day

    ◾️FOOD
    サイババキッチンあべんべ@Cocotable

    ◾️ART
    - G -

    ◾️PHOTO
    usagi

    ■Organizer
    石井 亜紀


    詳細を見る

    2020.02.23 Sun
    The Return of Extra! Extra!
    The Return of Extra! Extra!
    HIPHOPSOULFUNK
    DATE: 2020.02.23 Sun 17:00
    DOOR: ¥1500

    -2F-
    ■DJ
    Koco aka Shimokita
    Ryuhei The Man
    Tus-One
    Kogataroo
    Kumiko

    -3F-
    ■DJ
    Masaru
    NK Sunshine
    Shoki
    Jun aka Funkyman
    Oh My God
    Konomama

    -4F-
    ■DJ
    The Silver Child
    @&M
    Yusuke Ozawa
    Gocci
    Sasasa
    Aki

    ■FOOD


    ■Supported by
    Breakwell Records
    Crystal Gypsy Vinyl
    Discogs / Groovenut Records
    Kcdsgn Serv.
    Promenade Records
    Soul Clap
    Vinyl Whiz
    Yo! Bros Pro.


    詳細を見る

    2020.02.24 Mon
    N.A.S.A. presents 246HIVE VOL.5
    N.A.S.A. presents 246HIVE VOL.5
    HOUSETECHNOOTHER
    DATE: 2020.02.24 Mon 18:00
    DOOR: ¥2000

    2F
    Fuzzy73
    TIDI
    Sante Visioni
    Shunhor
    HALU

    3F
    Adyna
    AyanaJJ
    Celter
    一成
    亀十&浮

    4F -Cabaret NINANJO-
    Taizy
    ikegaki
    Naoki.m
    erica
    Philippe Ochsner

    Goods
    2F ツーフー

    Live Paint
    SANTE VISIONI


    詳細を見る